Majestäten der Aktiven

Jahr

König

Königin

2017

Hans – Günter Herbertz

Anja Zimmerman

2016

Ralf Kallis

Claudia Willmann

2015

Uwe Flickenschild

Petra Carnetzki

2014

Fritz Lühs

Claudia Stein

2013

Torsten Schwenk

Anja Schwenk

2012

Jens Beckmann

Angela Püschner

2011

Thomas Müller-Wist

Anette Schütt

2010

Dirk Tormählen

Ada Hußmann

2009

Detlef Follmer

Ingrid Ahlemeyer

2008

Dieter Busse

Regina Wist

2007

Torsten Schmidt

Brigitte Franz

2006

Hartmut Schmitz

Heidi Cremer

2005

Rolf Behrens

Christa Flickenschild

2004

Günter Prill

Jutta Hussein
gleichzeitig
Kreiskaiserin Land Hadeln,
Bezirkskönigin

2003

Manfred Kulle

Brigitte Sommerfeld

2002

Jan Pieper

Anja Schwenk

2001

Rolf Ehlers

Ilse Kohn

2000

Frank Otten

Marina Bochert – Arndt

1999

Hans – Christian Biallas

Karin Ehlers

1998

Uwe Tormählen

Trude Meyer

1997

Heinz Flickenschild

Helga Junge
gleichzeitig
Kreiskaiserin Land Hadeln

1996

Richard Schütt

Grete Wojahn

1995

Wilfried Cremer

Annette Schütt

1994

Hermann Meyer

Jenny Eckhoff

1993

Erhard Reese

Marlene Tiller

1992

Dieter Busse

Elke Schmitz

1991

Gerhard Kohn

Hanna Seidlitz

1990

Günter Tiller

Gerda Schmidt

1989

Harri Wojahn

Erika Röfer

1988

Wilhelm Mühlen

Annemarie Lichtwardt

1987

Waldo Hutwalker

Christa Kubeck

1986

Henry Schwarz

Marie Oest

1985

Rainer Püschner

Lilli Prill

1984

Herbert Markwardt

Charlotte Kuschel

1983

Manfred Prill

Hildegardt Wieboldt

1982

Jörg – Heinrich Ahlemeyer

Waltraut Schwarz

1981

Harald Grewing

Brunhilde Behrens

1980

Albrecht Kubeck

Margarethe Stahnke

1979

Dieter Oest

Lieselotte Ploog

1978

Rudolf Heinisch
gleichzeitig
Schützenkaiser Land Hadeln

Marlies Reese

1977

Dr. Klaus Dietrich

Dora Markwardt

1976

Fritz Stahnke

Ingrid Püschner

1975

Ewald Behrens

Edith Meyer

1974

Waldo Hutwalker

Else Mindermann

1973

Karl Moorman

Gertrud Grewing

1972

Herbert Eckhoff

Erika Reese

1971

Gerhard Beckmann

Irma Numssen

1970

Edmund Numssen

Lenchen Günther

1969

Harro Oldhaffer
gleichzeitig
Schützenkaiser Land Hadeln

Dorothea Böye

1968

Günter Poit

Helga Oldhafer

1967

Horst Schwenk

Erika Reese

1966

Wilhelm Mohrwinkel

Elke Beckmann

1965

Heinrich Böye

Ilse Ebs

1964

Edo Sandammeer

Elsa Fischer

1963

Chrisfried Kurzeja

Grete Koch

1962

Otto Hülsmann

Grete Ehlers

1961

Paul Bode

Ana Behrens

1960

August von Hassel
gleichzeitig
 Schützenkaiser Land Hadeln

Maria Sandammeer

1959

Werner Hagen

Grete Koch

1958

Karl Kuhrmann

Erika Reese

1957

Lotha Winter

Käthe Oldhafer

1956

Werner Schütt

Elfriede Paul

1955

Dietrich Aukamp

Frieda Köster

1954

Friedrich Junge

Irmgard Röttmerthusen

1953

Heinz Schneider

Maria Rösing

1952

Robert Resse

Hannelore

1951

Chrisfried Kurzeja

Frieda Köster

1950

Willi Rösing

Maria Rösing

1939 bis 1949

Walter Oldhafer

Frieda Nübel

1938

Heinrich Raap

Hilmtrud von Hassel

1937

Hermann Steffens

Anna Wahlen

1936

Hinrich Röttmerthusen

Ilse Tecklenburg

1935

Wilhelm Tecklenburg

Ilse Junge

1934

Adolf Baruth

Käthe Oldhafer

1933

Hermann Hutwalker

Wilhelmine Schwenk

1932

Wilhelm Dodenhoff

Ella Junge

1931

August Ploog

Mimi Tiedemann

1930

Albin Schumacher

Käthe Oldhafer

1929

Otto Bode jr.

 

1928

Heinrich Schwanemann

 

1927

Otto von Elm

 

1926

Adolf Schütt

 

1925

Wilhelm Bruns

 

1924

Christian Tiedemann

 

1923

William Schmoldt

 

1922

Heinrich Wiebolt

 

1921

Gustav Heitmann

 

1920

Wilhelm Bochers

 

1919

Hinrich Fischer

 

1914 bis 1918

Heinrich Grefe

 

1913

Leon Machet

 

1912

Wilhelm Tiedeman

 

1911

Ernst Hoppmann

 

1910

Eduard Schmold

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Altenbruch von 1910 e. V.

Hier finden Sie uns: