Majestäten der Kinder

Jahr

König

Königin

2017

Joshua Behrend

Luisa Kutschan

2016

Leon Janssen

Sophia Behrend

2015

Luca Jantzen

Sophia Behrend

2014

Omar Yamout

Rabia Yamout

2013

Timo Mehren

Hajar Yamout

2012

Jonas Hanl

Marjoline Schaefer

2011

Jonas Hanl

Juline Breyer

2010

Sascha Münchmeyer

Ann – Kathrin Kutschan

2009

Christoph Köllner

Jana Einfel

2008

Michelle - Matthias
Freudenberg

Lareen Janssen

2007

Jannik Bösen

Kim Köster
Swenja Arndt

2006

Thies Voigt

Kristina Bösen

2005

Marco Otten

Birthe Strunck

2004

Eike Beckmann

Finja Memmert

2003

Kevin Wetje

Lea Beckmann

2002

Lars Nowatzy

Isabel Wernicke Stüben

2001

Andre Voll

Maren

2000

Michael Scheike

Taike Tietje

1999

Nils Mertins

Jennifer Karp

1998

Andre Voll

Rebekka Schütt

1997

Christian Tiedemann

Nadine Stüven

1996

Nico Mertins

Mareike Janssen

1995

Daniel Probst

Anna Wölber

1994

Erik Wölber

Sarah Balzat

1993

Christian Schwenk

Janine Urban

1992

Christoph Frauenpreiß

Christina Rüsch

1991

 

Katja Krüger

1990

Birger Huber

Nicole Ewert

1989

Andy Wohjan

Christina Prill

1988

Lars Fräbel

Britta Tiedemann

1987

Dirk Tormählen

Katrin Ruhnau

1986

Thorsten Rickborn

Heidi Oest

1985

René Jäger

Melanie Wettering

1984

Olaf Rieken

Frauke Wicke

1983

Björn Winckler

Anette Wilms

1982

Thomas Mergard

Veronika Riepenhusen

1981

Stefan Lück

Tanja Wikke

1980

Oliver Fechner

Silke Horeis

1979

Lutz Hänsel

Manuela Zielke

1978

Artur Park jr.

Silke Herold

1977

Jörg Kaatz

Anja Rebner

1976

Peter Poit

Ulricke Beckmann

1975

Michael Krohn

Susanne Wilms

1974

Jörn Glüssing

Marion Zock

1973

Frank Püschner

Britta Numssen

1972

Marco Nikolaus

Ulrike Günther

1971

Eilert Nicolaus

Sabine Oldhafer

1970

Maco Nikolaus

Britta König

1969

Bernd Hayungs

Silvia Numssen

1968

Marco Nikolaus

Christiane Karau

1967

Reinhard Kleinert

Susanne Tiller

1966

Hans Heinrich Noll

Erika Böje

1965

Manfred Salewski

Christa Buddecke

1964

Otto Wessel

Ingrid Grewing

1963

Otto Wölber

Ingrid Ebs

1962

Hans  -  Heinrich Noll

Käte Heine

1961

Helmut Köster

Heidi Bahr

1960

Manfred Krack

Renate Nübel

1959

Helmut Köster

Gisela Ploog

1958

Jörg Ahlemeyer

Ilse Krack

1957

Heinrich Meyer

Ingried Sivert

1956

Günter Mauritius

Ilse Krack

1955

Hartwig Grahmann

Magerete Meyer

1954

Hartmut Jakubzik

Inge Hagen

1953

Helmut Bülter

Heike Rathmann

1952

Werner Kiebach

Barbara Schmeelcke

1951

Volker Toben

Renate Rösing

1950

Hans Hoppe

 

1939
bis
1949

Georg Horeis

 

1938

Hans Döscher

 

1937

August Bartels

 

1936

 

 

1935

 

 

1934

Walter Junge

 

1933

Hans Keil

 

1932

Hinrich Kruse

 

1931

Hans Steffens

Anna Schütt

1930

 

 

1929

Walter Dodenhof

 

1928

Hans Bochers

 

1927

Heinrich Glameyer

 

1926

Hermann Harm

 

1925

 

 

1924

 

 

1923

 

 

1922

John Schwenk

 

1921

Ferdinand Hintze

 

1920

Georg Weidenstein

 

1919

Siegfried Schröder

 

1914
bis
1918

Harry Christ

 

1913

Arthur Heidmann

 

1912

Theodor Hutwalker

 

1911

Hermann Jung,

 

1910

Otto Mehn

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Altenbruch von 1910 e. V.

Hier finden Sie uns: